Gimnazjum nr 1 w Jaśle

Absolwenci 2013

Klasa 3a

wychowawca mgr Barbara Brońska

1. Biernacki Szymon

2. Buba Mateusz

3. Buchała Arkadiusz

4. Czyżowicz Bogumił

5. Gotfryd Konrad

6. Haluch Kamil

7. Kamiński Wiktor

8. Kardaś Kacper

9. Kolbusz Małgorzata

10. Kozłecki Mateusz

11. Kwiatkowski Tomasz

12. Marchewka Angelika

13. Mikrut Justyna

14. Pawłowska Izabela

15. Pelczar Damian

16. Podgórski Jakub

17. Polak Weronika

18. Ryznar Gabriela

19. Ryznar Hubert

20. Setlak Paulina

21. Stec Aneta

22. Szela Kaja

23. Trznadel Martyna

Klasa 3b

wychowawca mgr Ewa Warchoł

1. Belczyk Paulina

2. Bizoń Dominik

3. Brągiel Marlena

4. Buba Monika

5. Buczyński Łukasz

6. Cichoń Gabriela

7. Dłuska Izabela

8. Dyląg Liliana

9. Garbarz Marcin

10. Głowaty Piotr

11. Górniak Marcin 

12. Inglot Dominika

13. Inglot Jakub

14. Kazanecka Zofia

15. Kaźmierczyk Aleksandra

16. Konieczny Adam

17. Królik Zuzanna]

18. Łabuda Karolina

19. Maczuga Paweł

20. Mączałowski Maciej

21. Mroszczyk Aleksandra

22. Niemiec Patryk

23. Pierz Aleksandra

24. Radoń Agnieszka

25. Reczek Kamil

26. Spisak Agnieszka

27. Świdrak Szymon

28. Wiliński Oskar

29. Zawiła Paulina

 Klasa 3c

wychowawca mgr Gabriela Dołęga

1. Babiarz Patrycja

2. Bara Iga

3. Betlej Kamil

4. Biernacka Weronika

5. Dygoń Miłosz

6. Gliwa Anna

7. Jucha Arkadiusz

8. Jureczko Dominik

9. Juszczyk Kacper

10.Kiełbasa Patrycja

11. Konopka Aleksandra

12. Koś Magdalena

13. Lenard Mirosław

14. Malarz Kamil

15. Marek Przemysław

16. Musiał Anita

17. Ramut Ewa

18. Ropa Oktawia

19. Rutana Tomasz

20. Rzemińśki Mateusz

21. Stefańska Marlena

22. Surmacz Monika

23. Szlachta Patryk

24. Śliwa Bartosz

25. Trzeciak Kamil

26. Zienkiewicz Dawid

 Klasa 3d

wychowawca mgr Maria Zajchowska

1. Biernacki Mateusz

2. Cholewiak Kamil

3. Dybaś Tomasz

4. Gogosz Michał

5. Gomółka Rafał

6. Górniak Anna

7. Hendzel Justyna

8. Jarecka Justyna

9. Kaznowska Anna

10. Kobak Beata

11. Kras Kamila

12.Ksiaążkiewicz Jakub

13. Marcisz Karolina

14. Nosowicz Mikołaj

15. Ostapiński Marek

16. Pawlik Konrad

17. Pienta Łukasz

18. Rewiś Katarzyna

19. Samborski Jakub

20. Sepioł Gabriela

21. Szpak Daniel

22. Szydłowska Karolina

23. Tocka Aleksandra

24. Wojtasiewicz Radosław

25. Żygłowicz Anna

Klasa 3e

wychowawca mgr Lucyna Wojtunik

1. Adam Karolina

2. Baran Patryk

3. Bochenek Dawid

4. Dereń Grzegorz

5.  Gierlicka Iwona

6. Głowacka Gabriela

7. Gomułka Patrycja

8. Gorczyca Andrzej

9. Gorczyca Wojciech

10. Hanula Klaudia

11. Jędrusiak Michał

12. Jędrzejewska Karolina

13. Kaszycka Natalia

14. Konik Patrycja

15. Kosiek Adrian

16. Kozicki Piotr

17. Leśniak Aleksandra

18. Leśniak Otylia

19.Mastej Katarzyna

20. Misior Katarzyna

21. Mistachowicz Aleksandra

22. Pis Dawid

23. Sivak Roger

24. Wojnarowicz Patryk

Klasa 3f

wychowawca mgr Zbigniew Bizoń

1. Bajorek Wiktor

2. Boczar Szymon

3. Czerw Oliwia

4. Dziuba Klaudia

5. Dziuba Patrycja

6. Furtek Piotr

7. Giera Szymon

8. Jach Jacek

9. Korczykowska Karolina

10. Kotulak Aleksandra

11. Liszka karol

12. Łukasik Krzysztof

13. Matysik Aleksandra

14. Mazan Dominika

15. Michalski Wojciech

16. Ochała Kamila

17. Polak Kacper

18. Potrawska Magdalena

19. Przebięda Julita 

20. Słabniak Gabriela

21. Sokołowska Paulina

22. Sorys Anna

23. Stępień Jakub

24. Sychta Konrad

25. Wojdyła Adam

26. Wojdyła Dominik

27. Wójtowicz Agnieszka

28. Zduński Filip

Klasa 3g

wychowawca mgr Lucyna Wróbel

1. Biel Izabela

2. Błasik Monika

3. Budziak Anna

4. Bugała Kamilla

5. Byczek Grzegorz

6. Czarny Rafał

7. Czech Ernest

8. Dacyl Paulina

9. Dyląg Kamil

10. Forystek Aleksandra

11. Gawłowska Anna

12. Głowacka Maria

13. Gonera Aleksandra

14. Karp Bogumił

15. Kokoczka Eryk

16. Konieczny Miłosz

17. Lenik Kamila

18. Łapka Anna

19. Mierzwa Kornelia

20. Paryś Grzegorz

21. Rosik Kinga

22. Stygar Anna

23. Szepieciński Jakub

24. Szpak Aleksandra

25.Tomkowicz Ilona

26. Wójcik Ilona

27. Zawada Karolina

28. Zoła Weronika 

Klasa 3h

wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Dubiel

1. Bara Paulina

2. Biernat Szymon

3. Bolek Katarzyna

4. Frączek Maciej

5. Gołąbek Dariusz

6. Hajduk Aleksandra

7.Jakubińska Judyta

8. Jarecka Karolina

9. Jaśko Bartosz

10. Kaput Monika

11. Kołodziej Maciej

12. Krzanowski Mateusz

13. Kula Emilia

14. Łaba Jarosław

15. Michalska Magdalena

16. Miśkiewicz Marek

17. Mucha Jarosław

18. Piech Tomasz

19.Pięta Joanna

20. Skóra Magdalena

21. Szajna Daria

22. Szpak Kamil

23. Szprucińska Aleksandra

24.Szymczak Patryk

25. Wachel Dominika

26. Warchoł Anna

27. Warchoł Patryk

28. Woźniacka Agnieszka

29. Zięba Mateusz

30. Zima Piotr

31. Żółtek Dominik 

Klasa 3i

wychowawca mgr Marta Górczyk

1. Banaś Eliza

2. Brągiel Aleksandra

3. Buś Natalia

4.Dyląg Anna

5. Głowacka Karolina

6. Gul Sebastian

7. Hałucha Wojciech

8. Jarosz Gabriela

9. Kaleta Gabriela

10. Kawalec Mateusz

11. Kluz Zuzanna

12. Kotulak Patryk

13. Kwarcińska Justyna

14. Łącka Anna

15. Mikos Michał

16. Mikrut Martyna

17. Morajda Agnieszka 

18. Mruk Karol

19. Muzyka Agnieszka

20. Ochoński Kamil

21. Owczarki Arkadiusz

22. Petrycka Olga

23. Rak Mateusz

24. Rakoczy Karol

25. Skała Mateusz

26. Tutaj Klaudia

27. Zawisza Hubert

28. Żebracki Łukasz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
© 2009 Gimnazjum nr 1 w Jaśle
Webmaster