Gimnazjum nr 1 w Jaśle

Absolwenci 2012

Klasa 3a

wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Grotkowska - Uliasz

1. Bal Bartłomiej 

2. Białas Michał

3. Borowiec Michał

4.Bućko Kamil

5. Czech Krystian

6. Czekańska Patrycja

7. Dubiel Sebastian

8. Faryj Angelika

9. Garbacik Karolina

10. Horbów Aleksandra 

11. Kluz Julita

12. Konopka Izabela

13. Kwilosz Daria

14. Lechowski Szymon

15. Malisz Krystian

16. Michnal Sandra

17. Niemczyński Dawid

18. Paściak Patryk

19. Placek Natalia

20. Racławski Jakub

21. Rączka Kamil

22. Romanek Michał

23. Trznadel Marlena

24. Turek Kacper

25. Turek Kamil

26. Źrebiec Dominik

27. Żarnowski Piotr

28. Żebracka Monika

  Klasa 3b

wychowawca mgr Aurelia Kurczyńska

1. Belniak Aleksandra

2. Bełda Agnieszka

3. Brzyska Kornelia

4. Buba Bartosz

5. Bugajski Michał

6. Bujak Klaudia

7. Dąbkowska Klaudia

8. Dybaś Michał

9. Dyrek Jakub

10. Folczyk Igor 

11. Folta Michał

12. Fryszkowski Mateusz

13. Garstka Olga

14. Janas Kinga

15. Korczykowski Wojciech

16. Kosiek Angelika

17. Maciechowski Marcin

18. Madej Jakub

19. Niemiec Weronika

20. Oleszkowicz Mateusz

21. Prucnal Nina

22. Strojek Martyna

23. Szewczyk Kamila

24. Szymkowski Dawid

25. Trzop Wiktor

26. Węgrzyn Magdalena

27. Witczak Monika

28. Wójcik Maciej

29. Wysocka Dagmara

30. Żychowska Natalia

  Klasa 3c

wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Szudy

1. Błażejowska Iga

2. Cierlak Katarzyna

3. Czyżowicz Klaudia

4. Dubiel Piotr

5. Duda Gabriela

6. Fiałkiewicz Dominika

7. Gliwa Paulina

8. Gorczyca Izabela

9. Gorczyca Miłosz

10. Idzik Jakub

11. Jarecka Angelika

12. Kołeczek Katarzyna

13. Konieczny Adrian

14. Kozak Grzegorz

15. Leśniak Anna

16. Leśniak Natalia

17. Łaba Klaudia

18. Midura Zuzanna

19. Nigborowicz Wojciech

20. Podkulska Paulina

21. Polar Michał

22. Posadzki Kacper

23. Prokesz Priscilla

24. Siupik Kornelia

25. Skórski Jakub

26. Stanisz Agnieszka

27. Szajna Adrian

28. Zajdel Karolina

29. Zięba Grzegorz

 Klasa 3d

wychowawca mgr Patrycja Strzałka - Pykosz/Marlena Filip

1. Bezak Maksymilian

2. Biernacka Joanna

3. Bućko Artur

4. Czech Damian

5. Garncarska Beata

6. Hołodniak Paweł

7. Jachimek Dominika

8. Kaszycka Marlena

9. Krimmer Tomasz

10. Kuźniarska Sabina

11. Macek Gabriela

12. Michalski Łukasz

13. Michnal Jakub

14. Nguyen Van Diana

15. Nguyen Quang Dawid

16. Owsiak Gabriela

17. Pankiewicz Wojciech 

18. Rak Klaudia

19. Rak Piotr

20. Rezmer Elżbieta

21. Romankiewicz Mateusz

22. Ryś Marzena

23. Serafin Ewelina

24. Serafin Patrycja

25. Słowik Tomasz

26. Stępień  Laura

27. Szczerba Angelika

28. Szeląg Bartosz

29. Wisłowski Marcin

 Klasa 3e

wychowawca mgr Barbara Marek/ Lucyna Wojtunik

1. Bełtkiewicz Patryk

2. Bratek Szymon

3. Cupek Patrycja

4. Danicka Agata

5. Dworakiewicz Marcin

6. Głowacka Ilona

7. Horbów Damian

8. Jakubowska Patrycja

9. Kaszuba Dominika

10. Kobak Krystyna

11. Krzeszowska Gabriela

12. Kwiatek Agata

13. Madejczyk Anna

14. Mistachowicz Karolina

15. Ochałek Magdalena

16. Pajęcka Izabela 

17. Pisz Kamil

18. Sarna Arkadiusz

19. Sitek Tomasz

20. Stawarz Krzysztof

21. Stec Natalia

22. Szpak Agnieszka

23. Szpak Karolina

24. Śmietana Dawid

25. Topolski Wojciech

26. Wierdak Tomasz

27. Wierzbicki Adrian

28. Zaleśny Mateusz 

 Klasa 3f

wychowawca mgr Karolina Trybuś - Żychowska 

1. Cichy Dominika

2. Ciołkosz Justyna

3. Głowacka Kornelia

4. Jachym Sylwester

5. Janowska Paulina

6. Jasion Rafał

7. Juszczyk Patryk

8. Kmiecik Marta

9. Kosiek Klaudyna

10. Krajenta  Miłosz

11. Kutyna Rafał

12. Mitrut Dorota

13. Nowakowski Michał

14. Paasche Denis

15. Pankiewicz Zuzanna

16. Piekarz Aleksandra

17. Rak Kacper

18. Rochecki Mateusz

19. Rogowski Przemysław

20. Rosik Daria

21. Sanecki Jakub

22. Skrzypek Paweł

23. Stadnicka Iwona

24. Szydło Sebastian

25. Wadowski Bartosz

26. Wanat Maria

27. Wierzbicka Anna

28. Wojtunik Anna

29. Zabłocki Marek

30. Zarzyka Katarzyna

31. Zdebska Aleksandra

 Klasa 3g

wychowawca mgr Agnieszka Głowacka - Piekarz/ Maria Zajchowska

1. Barzyk Izabela

2. Berkowicz Dajana

3. Boczkowski Wiktor

4. Chruszcz Karolina

5. Czajka Małgorzata

6. Czarnecka Anita

7. Jendro Oliver

8. Kiczek iwona

9. Konieczny Kamil

10. Krysa Krzysztof

11. Kwiatkowska Kinga

12. Lechowicz Aleksandra

13. Lorens Maria

14. Lubaś Karolina

15. Łukasik Mateusz

16. Maciejowski Łukasz

17. Maćkowiak Izabela

18. Marekwica Dominika

19. Matysik Arkadiusz

20. Matysik Mateusz

21. Penar Ewelina

22. Pusz Gabriela

23. Pykosz Aleksandra

24. Sanocki Mateusz

25. Starzec Marcin

26. Suszek paweł

27. Szczepanik Kamila

28. Szydłowska Mariola

29. Szymkowski Szymon

30. Śliwa Katarzyna

31. Ziemba Filip

Klasa 3h

wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Trznadel

1. Aftanas Adrian

2. Cholewiak Mateusz

3. Dubiel Aleksandra

4. Faber Mateusz

5. Gaweł Miłosz

6. Jaracz Magdalena

7. Jaworski Norbert

8. Kawałek Krzysztof

9. Kras Kacper

10. Kuznecki Mateusz

11. Lechowski Michał

12. Machowicz Katarzyna

13. Mikrut Michał

14. Naszkiewicz Kinga

15. Ochwat Maciej

16. Pasterczyk Dominika

17. Pięta Gabriela

18. Podlasek Aleksandra

19. Sepioł Oktawia

20. Siepietkowski Artur

21. Siewierski Marcin

22. Sławniak Bartosz

23. Słowińśki Karol

24. Spisak Kinga

25. Staniszewska Aneta

26. Syzdek Hubert

27. Szprucińska Małgorzata

28. Szynal Piotr

29. Wojnarowicz Michał

30. Zwoleńska Sonia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
© 2009 Gimnazjum nr 1 w Jaśle
Webmaster