Gimnazjum nr 1 w Jaśle

Absolwenci 2010

Email Drukuj PDF

Klasa 3a

wychowawca : mgr Marta Górczyk

1. Babiarz Wojciech

2. Betlej Paulina

3. Budziak Mateusz

4. Bułaś Andrzej

5. Burda Grzegorz

6. Chochołek Monika

7. Chudy Krzysztof

8. Cierlak Angelica

9. Czerwiński Bartosz

10. Dubiel Damian

11. Fryc Krzysztof

12. Fuk Aleksandra

13. Hajduk Kamil

14. Handzel Agnieszka

15.Juszczyk Natalia

16. Kmiecik Przemysław

17. Kos Michał

18. Machowska Ewa

19. Poliwka Paulina

20. Potempa Patryk 

21. Puchała Sabina

22. Siemiączko Filip

23. Sołek Aleksandra

24. Swęda Martyna

25. Szaro Wojciech

26. Szatkowski Dominik

27. Urbański Krzysztof

28. Waśko Kacper

29. Źrebiec Aleksandra

30 Źrebiec Wojciech

 


Klasa 3b

 wychowawca: mgr Edyta Olesińska

1. Banat Dagmara

2. Byś Rafał

3. Chmiel Paweł

4. Ciureja Paulina

5. Groń Sylwia

6. Hendzel Karol

7. Lechowski Jakub

8. Lejkowska Ewelina

9. Maguda Małgorzata

10. Musiał Kamil

11. Pankiewicz Anna

12.Polar Agata

13. Rewiś Beata

14. Sajdak Michał

15. Sidor Marcin

16. Słowik Angelika

17. Stec Weronika

18. Syzdek Izabela

19.Szczerba Tomasz

20. Trzeciak Gabriela

21. Urban Karolina

22. Węgrzyn Jakub

23. Ziara Paweł

24. Zyguła Kamila

 


Klasa 3c

 wychowawca: mgr Gabriela Dołęga

1. Bojkowski Miłosz

2. Balawajder Rafał

3. Blezień Patrycja

4. Bolek Bartosz

5. Czernik Adrian

6. Fryszkowska Ilona

7. Gadzała Anna

8. Jarosz Kamil

9. Kasowicz Katarzyna

10. Kasperek Dawid

11. Kiełtyka Monika

12. Kois Klaudia

13. Konieczny Łukasz

14. Lawera Piotr

15. Listek Justyna

16. Marszałek Iwona

17. Pabisz Agata

18. Pabisz Klaudia

19. Panaś Tomasz

20. Pogorzelska Monika

21. Rączka Arkadiusz

22. Sopala Mateusz

23. Tomaszewski Jacek

24. Węgrzyn Przemysław

25. Wilk Łukasz

26. Wiśniowska Sabina

27. Wojdyła Klaudia

28. Wojtunik Ewelina

29. Wolski Mateusz


Klasa 3d

wychowawca mgr Halina Filipczuk 

1. Bezak Klaudia

2. Chlebowska Kamila

3. Firtak Daniel

4. Gorczyca Gabriela

5. Gotfryd Elwira

6. Kawałek Paweł

7. Kolbusz Natalia

8. Kurowski Hubert

9. Libuszowska Anna

10. Lula Angelika

11. Mazurek Jakub

12. Michalski Adrian

13. Miśkowicz Natalia

14. Nguyen Quang Paulina

15. Nguyen Van Aleksandra

16.Niklewicz Wioletta

17. Nowakowska Patrycja

18. Pawluś Bartosz

19. Prędka Magdalena

20. Raus Tomasz

21. Romankiewicz Joanna

22. Tomasik Ewelina

23. Wałek Aleksandra

24. Wickowska Karolina

25. Wilk Patrycja

26. Wojtunik Wojciech

27. Wójcik Paulina


Klasa 3e

wychowawca mgr Ewa Warchoł

1. Bućko Angelika

2. Chochołek Wojciech

3.Cieciora Dawid

4. Cieciora Mateusz

5. Czech Olga

6. Dacyl Karolina

7. Frużyński Wiktor 

8. Gajda Roksana

9. Głowacki Piotr

10. Górski Konrad

11. Grzesiak Karolina

12. Hap Klaudia

13. Janowiec Eliza

14. Janowiec Ewelina

15. Juszczyk Klaudia

16. Knap Konrad

17. Kozicki Karol

18. Matyjasz Kamil

19. Myśliwiec Kinga

20. Polak Aleksandra

21. Spisak Rafał

22. Sypień Tomasz

23. Szewczyk Łukasz

24. Szpyrka Żaneta

25. Śnieżek Jordan

26. Świder Weronika

27. Świdrak Alina

28. Urbanek Magdalena

29. Wiklowska Emilia

30. Żygłowicz Karolina


Klasa 3f

wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Dubiel

1. Czaszyńska Oliwia

2. Dubiel Natalia

3. Dubiel Wiktor

4. Dudek Seweryn

5. Dykas Szymon

6. Fudalej Ewa

7. Gadzała Łukasz

8. Godfryd Arkadiusz

9. Hołodniak Tomasz

10. Jureczko Andrzej

11. Kaszkur Konrad

12. Kiczek Magdalena

13. Konieczny Tomasz

14. Kotulak Iwona

15. Madej Weronika

16. Michalec Sara

17. Pawlik Bartosz

18. Romankiewicz Joanna

19. Ropa Hubert

20.Rosowska Monika

21. Sadzikowski Radosław

22. Samborska Urszula

23. Setlak Agnieszka

24. Skowron Paulina

25. Stoch Justyna

26. Szańca Justyna

27. Świątek Zuzanna

28. Wachel Aleksandra

29. Wójcik Michał

30. Ziaja Krystian

31. Żygłowicz Natalia


Klasa 3g

wychowawca mgr Barbara Brońska

1. Adamik Barbara

2. Antas Aleksandra

3. Błasik Szymon

4. Bochnia Emil

5. D'Allestro Patrycja

6. Data Aleksandra

7. Filar Oliwia

8. Fortuna Milena

9. Fuk Agata

10. Głowacka Emilia

11. Juszczyk Żaneta

12. Kochmańska Klaudia

13. Kozioł Dominik

14. Majka Rafał

15. Malarz Magdalena

16. Michnal Karolina

17. Musiał Anna

18. Przewoźnik Justyna

19. Putlak Sylwia

20. Reczek Justyna

21. Rymar Katarzyna

22. Szczudło Aleksandra

23. Szudy Michał

24. Tutaj Marcin

25. Warchoł Filip

26. Wentrys Artur

27. Wojdyła Krystian

28. Wojnarowicz Izabela

29. Zdunek Aleksandra

30. Zdunek Oskar 


 Klasa 3h

wychowawca mgr Alicja Ziaja

1. Czechowicz Karolina

2. Dziedzic Angelika

3. Filip Weronika

4. Głód Piotr

5. Hap Dominika

6. Jaracz Małgorzata

7. Kołodziejczyk Łukasz

8. Krupa Maciej

9. Kutyna Marcin

10. Leśniak Albert

11. Lubaś Paweł

12. Mastej Paweł

13. Mikrut Przemysaław

14. Myśliwiec Rafał

15. Olszewska Agata

16. Pelc Katarzyna

17. Snoch Łukasz

18. Strugała Michał

19. Szczepanik Emilia 

20. Szlachta Magdalena

21. Szpruciński Wojciech 

22. Szudy Katarzyna

23. Szudy Michał

24. Szynal Krzysztof

25. Zabawa Mateusz

26. Zabłocka Katarzyna

27. Zawiślak Magdalena

 

 

-

 

 

 

 

 

 
© 2009 Gimnazjum nr 1 w Jaśle
Webmaster