Gimnazjum nr 1 w Jaśle

Absolwenci 2009

Klasa 3a

Wychowawca: mgr Karolina Trybuś - Żychowska

1. Czyż Justyna

2. Dacyl Justyna

3. Duszyński Piotr

4.Faryj Karolina

5. Folta Żaneta

6. Grasela adam

7. Grasela Ewa

8. Horbów Daniel

9. Kobak Dominika

10. Kowalska Klaudia

11. Krzysiak Anna

12. Kudłacz Tomasz

13. Maciechowski Tomasz

14. Owsiak Katarzyna

15. Pęcherek Dominik

16. Sowiźrał Kamil 

17. Sowiźrał Konrad

18. Stanula Paulina

19. Swęda Sylwia

20. Szeredy Paulina

21. Świątek Kamil

22. Wojtarowicz Marcin

23. Wojtarowicz Mateusz


 klasa 3b

wychowawca: mgr Małgorzata Grotkowska - Uliasz

1. Bartuś Gabriela

2. Dybaś Jakub

3. Dyląg Jakub

4. Fundakowski Mateusz

5. Gliwa Angelika

6. Głowaty Aleksandra

7. Hołowicka Małorzata

8. Jamróg Wojciech

9. Kandefer Mateusz

10. Kicilińska Ewelina

11. Klęba Magdalena

12. Kmon Karolina

13. Kutyna Jakub

14. Lubaś Michał

15. Łabaj Marta

16. Majkut Radosław

17. Materowski Kacper

18. Matuszewska Anna

19. Maziarska Katarzyna

20. Muszańska Katarzyna

21. Nicoś Michał 

22. Piekarz Ewa

23. Rzońca Jowita

24. Szeląg Kamil

25.Trześniowska Jagoda

26. Twardzicki Paweł

27. Wiewiórski Damian


 Klasa 3c

wychowawca: mgr Urszula Zagórska

1. Banach Daniel

2. Bieszczad Mateusz

3. Blezień Jagoda

4. Drozd Dawid

5. Fedec Joanna

6. Gąsior Krzysztof

7. Kwilarz Anna

8. Maczuga Gabriela

9. Nosowicz Marcin

10. Ochałek Agnieszka

11. Pham Van Klaudia 

12. Piczak Alicja

13. Pykosz Monika

14. Rojek Beata

15. Szerszeń Sylwia

16. Szot Klaudia

17. Świątek Łukasz

18. Tran Adam

19. Wesołowska Kamila

20. Wojnarowicz Sylwia

21. Zaleśna Joanna

22. Żabińska Paulina


 Klasa 3d

Wychowawca: mgr Aurelia Kurczyńska

1. Adamik Piotr

2. Antoniou  Paulina

3. Bartusiak Krystian

4. Betlej Wojciech 

5. Brągiel Karolina

6. Bulsiewicz Zofia

7. Chorąży Joanna

8. Dec Paulina

9. Dziedzic Katarzyna

10. Henzel Artur

11. Kaleta Jolanta

12. Kiełb Kamil

13. Leśniak Paweł

14. Macek Monika

15. Misiołek Przemysław

16. Mokrzycki Marcin

17. Mucha Konrad

18. Nowicki Michał

19. Romankiewicz Agnieszka

20. Skalski Krystian

21. Szudy Piotr

22. Warchoł Magdalena

23. Wyderka Katarzyna

24. Żychowska Izabela


Klasa 3e

wychowawca:  mgr Agnieszka Głowacka - Piekarz

1. Chmiel Piotr

2. Dudek Martyna

3. Dziobek Dawid

4. Fryszkowska Ewelina

5. Grygiel Monika

6. Jodłoska Małgorzata

7. Kalita Gabriela

8. Kranc Piotr

9. Kucharczyk Krzysztof

10. Marzec Marcin

11. Raczka Maciej

12. Ropa Aneta

13. Sypień Artur

14. Szetela Katarzyna

15. Szydłowska Patrycja

16. Szymkowska Gabriela

 17. Topolska Barbara


Klasa 3f

wychowawca: mgr Zbigniew Bizoń

1. Bara Jakub 

2. Budziak Arkadiusz

3. Buszko Krzysztof

4. Bysko Iwona

5. Chochołek Marcela

6. Cieślik Adrian

7. Dziok Weronika

8. Falger Jakub

9. Fryszkowska Patrycja

10. Jarecka Joanna

11. Kardaś Kamila

12. Kraus Adam

13. Krimmer Urszula

14. Nowosielski Dariusz

15. Rączka Mateusz

16. Rzońca Angelika

17. Stanek Maria

18. Szerląg Marlena

19. Szpak Jacek

20. Wanat Karol

21. Witalis Ilona

22. Zawisza Dawid


 Klasa 3g

wychowawca: dr Maria Chrząszcz

1. Drewniak Magdalena

2. Garbacik Rafał

3. Janiga Adrian

4. Kiełtyka Rafał

5. Kmietek Patrycja

6. Kobak Małgorzata

7. Lawera Anna

8. Lejkowski Dawid

9. Leśniak Iwona

10. Mędrek Anna

11. Mokrzycka Karolina

12. Ostalecki Marek 

13. Piotrowska Dominika

14. Placek Konrad

15.Przebięda Justyna

16. Przebięda Klaudia

17. Raznowiecki Bartłomiej

18. Skórski Daniel

19. Sokołowska Małgorzata

20. Stawarz Marcin

21. Tocka Anna

22. Wiśniowski Przemysław

23. Wójtowicz Anna

24. Żebracki Paweł 


Klasa 3h

wychowawca mgr Elżbieta Szudy

1. Bachta Wojciech

2. Chrząszcz Łukasz

3. Ciołkosz Przemysław

4. Czechowicz Oliwia

5. Gierlicka Joanna

6. Idzik Maciej

7. Kędrek Maciej

8. Krajewski Damian

9. Kuta Weronika

10. Latoszek Anna

11. Leśniak Maciej

12. Madej Maciej

13. Madej Sebastian

14. Oleszkowicz Grzegorz

15. Pawelec Iga

16. Siemiączko Bartosz

17. Stefanik Sebastian

18. Stefański Mikołaj

19. Szkolnik Ewelina

20. Tatarewicz Jakub

21. Utylski Jakub

22. Zawiliński Kami



Klasa 3i

wychowawca: mgr Leokadia Wróbel

1. Biernacka Katarzyna

2. Bialik Bartosz

3. Bućko Katarzyna

4. Bobula Karolina

5. Furmanek Natalia

6. Gadzała Paweł

7. Gorczyca Ewelina

8. Kamiński Karol

9. Karp Justyna

10. Kasprzyk Marcin

11. Kobak Patryk

12. Kozik Dominika

13. Leśniak Klaudia

14. Mikuś Katarzyna

15. Niszczak Paulina

16. Pasterz Zuzanna

17. Pięta Katarzyna

18. Płatek Piotr 

19. Półchłopek Mateusz

20. Romański Tomasz

21. Sajdak Patrycja

22. Strugała Agnieszka

23. Szetela Natalia

24. Szweda Agata

25. Śmietana Katarzyna

26. Węgrzyn Katarzyna

27. Woźniak Marcin

28. Zima Adam

29. Żmigrodzka Monika

 


Klasa 3j

wychowawca mgr Małgorzata Trznadel

1. Adamowski Maksymilian

2. Bara Mateusz

3. Bączar Agnieszka

4. Budziak Kinga

5. Dubiel Sabina

6. Dziedzic Monika

7. Florczak Oliwia

8. Graczyk Radosław

9. Hudyma Magdalena

10. Igielska Karolina

11. Jałowy Konrad

12. Karamon Joanna

13. Kardaś Szymon

14. Kwilosz Anita

15. Miśkowiec Martyna

16. Moskal Angelika

17. Musiał Elżbieta

18. Olbrot Piotr

19. Pienta Joanna

20. Radwańska Anna

21. Skucha Daria

22.  Stompel Anastazja

23. Tocka Weronika 

24. Trygar Dorota

25.Zawiliński Mateusz

26. Żmigrodzki Patryk

27. Żołna Elżbieta 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
© 2009 Gimnazjum nr 1 w Jaśle
Webmaster